HANNELORE KOEHLER 3 TON-FIGUREN (1951-1953)
View More Items in ArtRelated Art
More Items in Art
HANNELORE KOEHLER 1929 Heilbronn - 2019 Duesseldorf 3 CLAY FIGURES (1951-1953) Ceramic, red clay. 22 x 19 x 16 cm; 5 x 20 x 13 cm; 29 x 14 x 5 cm. 2/3 monogramed 'HK' and dated '1951' resp. '1953'. Part. bumped, part. min. dam.HANNELORE KOEHLER 1929 Heilbronn - 2019 Duesseldorf 3 TON-FIGUREN (1951-1953) Keramik, roter Ton. 22 x 19 x 16 cm; 5 x 20 x 13 cm; 29 x 14 x 5 cm. 2/3 monogrammiert 'HK' und datiert '1951' bzw. '1953'. Part. best., part. min. besch.
- 33%
Estimate €240 - €480
Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, deOffers In-House Shipping