INGMAR A. RELLING VIER SESSEL MODELL 'SIESTA'
Ingmar Relling Sale History
View Price Results for Ingmar RellingRelated Lounge Chairs
More Items from Ingmar Relling
View MoreRecommended Chairs
INGMAR A. RELLING Sykkylven 1920 - 2002 FOUR EASY CHAIRS MODEL 'SIESTA' Norway, Vestlandske M?belfabrikk / Westnofa, design 1965 Beech plywood stained and clear lacquered, canvas, black leather. H. 79 cm, w. approx. 65 cm, d. approx. 80 cm. One armchair marked w. label. Signs of wear, leather slightly pat., surfaces w. scuff marks, lower fabric partially faded.INGMAR A. RELLING Sykkylven 1920 - 2002 VIER SESSEL MODELL 'SIESTA' Norwegen, Vestlandske M?belfabrikk / Westnofa, Entwurf 1965 Buchenschichtholz gebeizt u. klar lackiert, Segeltuch, Leder schwarz. H. 79 cm, B. ca. 65 cm, T. ca. 80 cm. Ein Sessel m. Etikett bez.. Gebrauchsspuren, Leder leicht pat., Oberflaechen m. Kratzspuren, Unterstoff part. verblichen.
- 33%
Estimate €200 - €400
15 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, deOffers In-House Shipping