Ingmar A. Relling Vier Sessel Modell 'siesta' - Jun 01, 2024 | Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf In Nrw

INGMAR A. RELLING VIER SESSEL MODELL 'SIESTA'

Related Lounge Chairs

More Items from Ingmar Relling

View More

Recommended Chairs

View More
item-177894028=1
item-177894028=2
item-177894028=3
INGMAR A. RELLING Sykkylven 1920 - 2002 FOUR EASY CHAIRS MODEL 'SIESTA' Norway, Vestlandske M?belfabrikk / Westnofa, design 1965 Beech plywood stained and clear lacquered, canvas, black leather. H. 79 cm, w. approx. 65 cm, d. approx. 80 cm. One armchair marked w. label. Signs of wear, leather slightly pat., surfaces w. scuff marks, lower fabric partially faded.INGMAR A. RELLING Sykkylven 1920 - 2002 VIER SESSEL MODELL 'SIESTA' Norwegen, Vestlandske M?belfabrikk / Westnofa, Entwurf 1965 Buchenschichtholz gebeizt u. klar lackiert, Segeltuch, Leder schwarz. H. 79 cm, B. ca. 65 cm, T. ca. 80 cm. Ein Sessel m. Etikett bez.. Gebrauchsspuren, Leder leicht pat., Oberflaechen m. Kratzspuren, Unterstoff part. verblichen.
  • 33%

Estimate €200 - €400
Starting Price €200
15 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, de
Offers In-House Shipping

Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf

badge TOP RATED
Duesseldorf, Germany2,355 Followers