Brûle-parfum En Porcelaine À Décor De Personnages Chine, Canton. Xxe Siècle - May 21, 2024 | Bonhams In Europe

Brûle-parfum en porcelaine à décor de personnages Chine, Canton. XXe siècle

item-178013134=1
item-178013134=2
item-178013134=3

Brûle-parfum en porcelaine à décor de personnages Chine, Canton. XXe siècle Décor polychrome émaillé en rehauts. 7.2 x 15 x 12 cm A porcelain box/thurible, decorated with figures. For further information on this lot please visit Bonhams.com For further information about this lot please visit the lot listing

  • 28%

Estimate €150 - €200
Starting Price €150

Item located in Paris, EUROPE, FR

Bonhams

Bonhams

London, United Kingdom12,584 Followers