Brûle-parfum en porcelaine à décor de personnages Chine, Canton. XXe siècle
Brûle-parfum en porcelaine à décor de personnages Chine, Canton. XXe siècle Décor polychrome émaillé en rehauts. 7.2 x 15 x 12 cm A porcelain box/thurible, decorated with figures. For further information on this lot please visit Bonhams.com For further information about this lot please visit the lot listing
- 28%
Estimate €150 - €200
Item located in Paris, EUROPE, FRSee Policy for Shipping