Pique cierge en bronze doré inspiration troubadour
Milieu du XIXème siècle
H : 57 cm
Milieu du XIXème siècle
H : 57 cm
- 25% up to €500,000.00
- 25% above €500,000.00
Estimate €150 - €200
Item located in Antibes, frSee Policy for Shipping