Douglas KIRKLAND (Né en 1934)Marilyn Monroe ,1961
Douglas Kirkland Sale History
View Price Results for Douglas KirklandRelated Photography
More Items in Photography
View MoreRecommended Art
Douglas KIRKLAND (Né en 1934)Marilyn Monroe ,1961.Tirage jet d'encre contrecollé sur aluminium.Signé, titré, daté et numéroté sous l'image.Signé, daté, numéroté au versoEdition de 25 exemplaires94 x 67 cm.Certificat d’authenticité au dos
- 25%
Estimate €4,500 - €5,500
Item located in Brussels, beSee Policy for Shipping