Painting Under Glass - Jul 03, 2016 | Origine Auction In France

Painting under glass

item-46237448=1
item-46237448=2
Painting under glass
Painting under glass
Ecole Sénégalaise. Ensemble de deux fixés sous-verre, ânesse en colère signé daté Mor Gueyé 1987. Et pasteur dans la savane signature illisible vers 1987.
33x48 cm pour les deux.
  • 20% up to €100,000.00
  • 16% above €100,000.00

Painting under glass

Estimate €40 - €60
Starting Price €10

Item located in Bagnolet, fr

Origine Auction

Origine Auction

Bagnolet, France132 Followers