Paire de grands vases en céramique noir à décor
View More Items in Vases & VesselsRelated Vases & Vessels
More Items in Vases & Vessels
View MoreRecommended Decorative Objects
Paire de grands vases en céramique noir à décor d’édelweiss, émaillé, céramique de Thun originale, marque sur le fond. Hauteur: 41cm.
- 25%
Estimate $10 - $10,000
Item located in Tramelan, CHSee Policy for Shipping