Roberto Aizenberg (1928-1996) - Jun 23, 2018 | Louiza Auktion & Associates In Belgium

Roberto AIZENBERG (1928-1996)

Related Prints & Multiples

More Items in Prints & Multiples

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-62651240=1
Roberto AIZENBERG (1928-1996)
Roberto AIZENBERG (1928-1996)
Roberto AIZENBERG (1928-1996).Personnage surréaliste,1976.Lithographie en coukeu sur papier Vélin, signée en bas à droite et numérotée VII/XX.Editée à 200 ex. par Clot Bramsen et Georges.57 x 37 cm
  • 28%

Roberto AIZENBERG (1928-1996)

Estimate €40 - €60
Starting Price €20

Item located in Brussels, be

Louiza Auktion & Associates

Louiza Auktion & Associates

Brussels, Belgium843 Followers