Early 20th-century English school "Portrait of a Cairn
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in English Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
Early 20th-century English school "Portrait of a Cairn Terrier" oil on canvas (cm 30x25) Initialled and dated MH 1913. Framed
IT
Scuola inglese inizio secolo XX "Ritratto di Cairn Terrier" olio su tela (cm 30x25) Siglato e datato MH 1913 in basso a destra. In cornice antica
IT
- 25%
Estimate €250 - €280
7 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milano, itSee Policy for Shipping