1 necklace, silver (checked) not signed, necklace bent
View More Items in JewelryRelated Jewelry
More Items in Jewelry
1 necklace, silver (checked) not signed, necklace bent into shape with pendant, 3 balls and a hanging drop, front height = 112.0 mm, ring: lenght = c. 38.00 cm
German Description
1 Halsreif, Silber (geprüft) unsigniert, in Form gebogener Reif mit Anhänger, 3 Kugeln u. ein abgehängter Tropfen, vorne H = 112,0 mm, Reif: L = ca. 38,00 cm
German Description
- 24%
Estimate €40 - €80
Item located in Ladenburg, deOffers In-House Shipping