PAIRE DE GAINES, ITALIE, XVIIIe SIÈCLE
View More Items in ChairsRelated Chairs
More Items in Chairs
View MoreRecommended Furniture
fuselées à ressaut en partie basse, en placage de marbre travertin et marbre blanc. Base et plateau mouluré.
A pair of Italian pedestals, 18TH CENTURY.
HAUT. 136 CM - LARG. 42,5 CM - PROF. 26 CM • 53 1/2 x 16 3/4 x 10 1/4 IN.
- 30% up to €60,000.00
- 25% up to €1,200,000.00
- 17% above €1,200,000.00
Estimate €5,000 - €8,000
Item located in Paris, frSee Policy for Shipping