Paire De Gaines, Italie, Xviiie Siècle - Dec 01, 2020 | Tajan In France

PAIRE DE GAINES, ITALIE, XVIIIe SIÈCLE

Related Chairs

More Items in Chairs

View More

Recommended Furniture

View More
item-93498815=1
fuselées à ressaut en partie basse, en placage de marbre travertin et marbre blanc. Base et plateau mouluré.
A pair of Italian pedestals, 18TH CENTURY.
HAUT. 136 CM - LARG. 42,5 CM - PROF. 26 CM • 53 1/2 x 16 3/4 x 10 1/4 IN.
  • 30% up to €60,000.00
  • 25% up to €1,200,000.00
  • 17% above €1,200,000.00

Estimate €5,000 - €8,000
Starting Price €2,400

Item located in Paris, fr

Tajan

Tajan

Paris, France1,325 Followers