Chine Fin 19ème siècle Pêcheur
View More Items in Figurines & MiniaturesRelated Figurines & Miniatures
More Items in Figurines & Miniatures
View MoreRecommended Decorative Objects
Chine Fin 19ème siècle Pêcheur . Okimono sculpté et gravé. 8,5 x 8 cm
- 28%
Estimate €100 - €150
Item located in BRUXELLES, BELGIUM, beSee Policy for Shipping