Chine Fin 19ème Siècle Pêcheur - Dec 12, 2020 | Louiza Auktion & Associates In Belgium

Chine Fin 19ème siècle Pêcheur

Related Figurines & Miniatures

More Items in Figurines & Miniatures

View More

Recommended Decorative Objects

View More
item-94023040=1
Chine Fin 19ème siècle Pêcheur . Okimono sculpté et gravé. 8,5 x 8 cm
  • 28%

Estimate €100 - €150
Starting Price €50

Item located in BRUXELLES, BELGIUM, be

Louiza Auktion & Associates

Louiza Auktion & Associates

Brussels, Belgium843 Followers