Alberto GIACOMETTI (1901-1966), d'après - Edition
Alberto Giacometti Sale History
View Price Results for Alberto GiacomettiRelated Sculptures & Carvings
More Items from Alberto Giacometti
View MoreRecommended Art
Alberto GIACOMETTI (1901-1966), d'après - Edition Porto RomanaPaire de lampes en résine à patine bronze sur socle en marbre noirAccident sur l'une à la base du fût H : 80 cm
- 30% up to €500,000.00
- 30% above €500,000.00
Estimate €500 - €800
17 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Antibes, frOffers In-House Shipping