Jean Dewasne Price Results
143 Results
Categories
Location & Shipping
Creator
Style / Period
Material / Technique
Origin
Auction House
Sold For
Est. Price Range
Lot Closed
0049: JEAN DEWASNE (1921-1999) Composition VIII,Circa 1975 Lithographie en couleurs. Signée et n...Est. €400-€600
Lot Passed
Lot Closed
0048: JEAN DEWASNE (1921-1999) Composition II Sérigraphie en couleurs sur carton. Signée et...Est. €300-€400
Lot Passed