Sold20233 Lalique perfume bottles Limited Edition: 'Chèvrefeuille 1992 40 ml' 'Les Muses 1994 60ml'3 Lalique perfume bottles Limited Edition: 'Chèvrefeuille 1992 40 ml' 'Les Muses 1994 60ml' 'Les Jasmins 1995 60ml'See Sold Price
Sold20233 Lalique perfume bottles Limited Edition: 'Day and night 1999, 50ml' 'Sylfide 2000, 40ml' 'Les3 Lalique perfume bottles Limited Edition: 'Day and night 1999, 50ml' 'Sylfide 2000, 40ml' 'Les Sirènes, 80ml'See Sold Price
Sold20233 Lalique perfume bottles Limited Edition: 'Les Elfes 2002, 75 ml' 'Butterfly 2003, 60ml 'Deux3 Lalique perfume bottles Limited Edition: 'Les Elfes 2002, 75 ml' 'Butterfly 2003, 60ml 'Deux Coeurs 2004, 50ml'See Sold Price
Sold2021Lalique Flacon Collection Les Muses PerfumeLalique Flacon Collection 1994 Limited Edition "Les Muses" Perfume in original box. Perfume has been used. Bottle is 5" tall. Box is 4" x 4.5" x 6.75". Condition report: Good, no issues, please examinSee Sold Price
Sold2022LALIQUE Parfum Flacon Ltd Collection 1994 - Flacon "Les Muses"Exquisitely beautiful Lalique 1994 limited edition perfume presentation 'FLACON LES MUSES'. The annual limited edition collection designed by Marie-Claude Lalique was first offered in 1992. The editioSee Sold Price
Sold2023LALIQUE, FRANCE - Les Muses perfume bottleDesign by Marie Claude Lalique, limited edition 1994, polished matt crystal, depicting female figures. Marked 'Lalique France', and numbered. Minor flaws on the lid. Dim: 13cmSee Sold Price
Sold20233 Lalique perfume bottles Limited Edition: 'Songe 2005, 85ml' 'Les Fées 2006, 85ml' 'Commedia3 Lalique perfume bottles Limited Edition: 'Songe 2005, 85ml' 'Les Fées 2006, 85ml' 'Commedia 2007, 85ml'See Sold Price
Sold20233 Lalique perfume bottles Limited Edition: 'Butterflies 2008, 100 ml' 'Sillage 2012, 30ml'3 Lalique perfume bottles Limited Edition: 'Butterflies 2008, 100 ml' 'Sillage 2012, 30ml' 'Dragonfly 2013, 100ml'See Sold Price
Sold20233 Lalique perfume bottles Limited Edition: 'Scheherazade 2008, 30 ml' 'Aphrodite 20093 Lalique perfume bottles Limited Edition: 'Scheherazade 2008, 30 ml' 'Aphrodite 2009See Sold Price
Sold2023Lalique Perfume Bottle "Muses" Frosted NudesLalique Perfume Bottle "Muses" Frosted Nudes. 1994 Flacons collection limited edition. With original box. (Lalique - 61) Provenance: single owner lifetime collection from Jacksonville, FL - Entire colSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lalique Miniature Perfume Bottle SetsLalique miniature perfume bottle sets, Les Flacons Collection Edition 1998, Edition 1999, and Edition 2000; Les Introuvables Hors Series The Special Ultimate Collection Muses 1994, Jasmin 1995, Le NuSee Sold Price
Sold2022(3 Pc) Nina Ricci "L'Air du Temps" Lalique Limited Edition Miniature Perfume BottlesDESCRIPTION: (3 Pc) A set of three miniature 15 ml. limited edition Nina Ricci "L'Air du Temps" Lalique crystal perfume bottles, with green, amber and red colored dove motif. With original packaging aSee Sold Price
Sold2023Two Lalique Perfume FlaconsLimited Edition bottle, 1994, depicts the 4 Muses, dancing, 2 oz bottle unopened with original packaging , and edition 2001 Sirens Call, #448, stunning bottle, unopened with all original packaging andSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lalique Perfume Bottle Muses". frosted nudes"And clear panels, 1994 Flacons collection limited edition, #A0325, 5, with box and papers, excellent.See Sold Price
Sold2021René Lalique Two Bottles of Lalique Perfume, SealedRené Lalique Two Bottles of Lalique Perfume, Sealed ca. 1990s Including Chevrefeuille Factice Bottle The Beautiful Ltd. Edition "Les Muses" Flacon. Rene Lalique Perfume, two exquisitely designeSee Sold Price
Sold2021René Lalique Two Bottles of Lalique Perfume, SealedRené Lalique Two Bottles of Lalique Perfume, Sealed ca. 1990s Including Chevrefeuille Factice Bottle The Beautiful Ltd. Edition "Les Muses" Flacon. Rene Lalique Perfume, two exquisitely designeSee Sold Price
Sold20232 Lalique Crystal Parfume FlagonsLimited Edition, 1998 Water Sprites #890 unique stopper with certification, 1994 Les Muses 2 oz bottle, satin silhouette bottle, original box, no certificate 6,6See Sold Price
Sold2024Lalique "Cactus" Crystal Perfume BottleLalique Frosted Glass Perfume Bottle in the "Cactus" Pattern, with black painted accents, etched "Lalique (R) France" mark to underside. 4" H x 3.5" Diameter. Provenance: Property from a private estatSee Sold Price
Sold2021Rene Lalique for Gabilla, a Toutes Les FRene Lalique for Gabilla, a Toutes Les Fleurs glass perfume bottle, model Gabilla-Perfume-2, designed circa 1925, frosted, polished and lilac stained, moulded marks Made in France, R Lalique, 10cm higSee Sold Price
Sold2019Joan Miro - Les Agulles del PastorArtist: Joan Miro Title: Les Agulles del Pastor Year: 1973 Dimensions: 23 1/4in. by 32 3/4in. Edition: From the rare limited edition Medium: Original lithographSee Sold Price
2024Hans Bellmer - Les Milles en FeuArtist: Hans Bellmer Title: Les Milles en Feu Year: 1968 Dimensions: 19 3/4in. by 26in. Edition: From the Rare Limited Edition Medium: Original Etching on PaperSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Erard x Alain Silberstein. A set of 3 Limited Edition titanium automatic wristwatchesLouis Erard x Alain Silberstein. A set of 3 Limited Edition titanium automatic wristwatches Model: Le Triptyque: La Semaine, Le Chrono Monopoussoir, Le Régulateur II Reference: 75357TT02, 85358TTSee Sold Price
Sold2023Rare Lalique Satyre Perfume BottleProduced circa 1933. No chips, cracks, or repairs. Most items are used or vintage and may show wear commensurate with age and use. Please inspect photos carefully as they are a part of the descriptionSee Sold Price
Sold2023Large and Rare Limited Edition LALIQUE Enameled Crystal Sitting Bengal TigerThis 12 x 10, 15 Pound Lalique Sitting Tiger was Enamel Fired and Released in Very Limited Quantities. We were told they sold at Nordstrom and High Scale Department Stores for $12,000 to $16,000. TheSee Sold Price
Jun 16SJ AuctioneersLalique Crystal Shark Figurine with Original Box. Atlantis The Shark Made in France$350
5 days LeftHeritage Auctions25002: Lalique Limited Edition Clear and Amber Glass Ma$1,200(2 bids)
Featured3 days LeftLion and UnicornMartin 1992 Limited Edition D45-S Deluxe Guitar and Case$4,200(13 bids)
Jun 28South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncLarge 16K Limited Edition LALIQUE Enameled Crystal Sitting Bengal Tiger$625(8 bids)
Jun 15Lionsmark Auction CompanyLarge Hummel "Land in Sight" Limited Edition 9" Exc in Box$180(4 bids)
7 days LeftForum AuctionsWycherley (William) The Complete Works, 4 vol., limited edition, Soho, Nonesuch Press, 1924; and the£100