Sold2021Pablo Picasso Vintage Lithograph Line PortraitPablo Picasso Vintage Lithograph Line Portrait. Size: 15 x 11See Sold Price
Sold2022Pablo Picasso Black Lines Woman Portrait Lithograph. Signed in plate: PicassoPablo Picasso Black Lines Woman Portrait Lithograph. Signed in plate: Picasso ; Framed. Vintage.size: 26.5 16.5 frame 28x22See Sold Price
Sold2022Pablo Picasso Black Lines Woman Portrait LithographPablo Picasso Black Lines Woman Portrait Lithograph. Signed in plate: Picasso ; Framed. Vintage. size: 26.5 16.5 frame 28x22See Sold Price
Sold2021Pablo Picasso Vintage Lithograph Portrait of a WomanPablo Picasso Vintage Lithograph Portrait of a Woman. Signed and dated in plate and also pencil signed upper right. Size: 12x11See Sold Price
Sold2021Pablo Picasso Vintage Lithograph Portrait of a WomanPablo Picasso Vintage Lithograph Portrait of a Woman . Original framing. Size: inside of matting 12.5 x 9.5 , outside of frame 18 x 15.5See Sold Price
Sold2023Pablo Picasso, Vintage Lithograph Portrait Woman and Dove, Dated in Plate, 1950Pablo Picasso, Vintage Lithograph Portrait Woman and Dove, Dated in Plate, 1950. Face of Peace. size: 12.25 x 17 matte, 24.75 x 29.75 outside frameSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pablo Picasso Vintage Lithograph Portrait of a ManPablo Picasso Vintage Lithograph Portrait of a Man. 11.75 x 10.5 , outside of frame: 3 1/8 x 2 1/4See Sold Price
Sold2021Pablo Picasso Vintage Lithograph Portrait SilhouettePablo Picasso Vintage Lithograph Portrait Silhouette Size: 14.5 x 10.5 paper has tearSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pablo Picasso Vintage Lithograph - Portrait WomanPablo Picasso Vintage Lithograph - Portrait Woman. Size: 12.5x9.25See Sold Price
Sold2023Pablo Picasso 1955, Vintage Lithograph Line Drawing Signed in PlatePablo Picasso 1955, Vintage Lithograph Line Drawing Signed in Plate.. size: 11.75 x 8.75See Sold Price
Sold2021Pablo Picasso Vintage Lithograph Woman PortraitPablo Picasso Vintage Lithograph Woman Portrait. size: 22 x 15See Sold Price
Sold2021Pablo Picasso Vintage Lithograph Several PortraitsPablo Picasso Vintage Lithograph Several Portraits. Size: 14.75 x 10.75See Sold Price
Sold2021Pablo Picasso Pencil Signed Vintage Lithograph PortraitPablo Picasso Pencil Signed Vintage Lithograph Portrait in Abstract. Gallery Framed. Size: 6 x 4, outside of frame: 22 x 21See Sold Price
Sold2022Pablo Picasso "Portrait De Femme" Vintage LithographPablo Picasso "Portrait De Femme" Vintage Lithograph. Louvre Museum Paris, Penn Prints New York, Printed in U.S.A. size: 16 x 14See Sold Price
Sold2022After: Pablo Picasso (1881 - 1973)After: Pablo Picasso, Spanish (1881 - 1973) Lithograph on Paper "Line Drawing Style Portrait of a Lady" Signed in the Plate. Sight measures 9-5/8" x 7", frame measures 14-3/4" x 11-7/8". Condition: ApSee Sold Price
Sold2015Prints, After Pablo Picasso(lot of 4) After Pablo Picasso (Spanish, 1881-1973), Four Line Portraits, lithographs, each plate signed, all unframed sheets within a pink and black lithographic folio cover, overall (with folio): 20See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Pablo Picasso Cubist Portrait Of Jacqueline Lithograph27 x 21 in (image), 36 x 25 in (framed)See Sold Price
Sold20244 Assorted Vintage Pablo Picasso Lithographs in Various Subjects4 Assorted Vintage Pablo Picasso Lithographs in Various Subjects. size: 10.5x12.5 (lady), 10.5x14.5 (hat man), 10.5x14 (horned man), 8.5x11 (abstract portrait)See Sold Price
2023Manolo Huguet Portrait Lithograph after PicassoA vintage black and white lithograph on paper designed by Pablo Picasso. Book plate 25 advertising a Manolo Huguet exhibition at the Musee d'Art Moderne in Ceret, France. Huguet was a Catalan sculptorSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pablo Picasso Vintage Lithograph - Double SidedPablo Picasso Vintage Lithograph - Double Sided. Size: 14.5x10.5See Sold Price
Sold2021Pablo Picasso Vintage Lithograph 1955 Don QuixotePablo Picasso Vintage Lithograph 1955 Don Quixote. Framed. Signed and dated in plate. Framed. 20 x 17 , outside of frame 27 x 23See Sold Price
Sold2023Pablo Picasso, Vintage Lithograph Untitled from Toros Y Toreros I, FramedPablo Picasso, Vintage Lithograph Untitled from Toros Y Toreros I, Framed. size: 13.5 x 10.5 matte, 22.5 x 19 outside frameSee Sold Price
Jun 20The Rug LifeAFTER PABLO PICASSO (1881-1973) LITHOGRAPH TITLED PORTRAIT OF PETRUS MANACH, 18.5IN x 22.5IN (75cm x$200
Jun 20The Rug LifeAFTER PABLO PICASSO (1881-1973) ORIGINAL LITHOGRAPH TITLED PORTRAIT OF MADAME Z, 29.5IN x 35.5IN$500