Sold2022Stunning Turquoise Old Pawn Trade Navajo Sterling RingStunning Big Turquoise in this Old Pawn Trade Navajo Sterling Silver Ring. Any marks inside have long faded but tests for sterling. It is a size 9.5.See Sold Price
Sold2021Old Pawn Navajo Ring Size 6 Sterling Silver TurquoiseOld Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring. Stunning quality collector piece, squash blossom design. 2" tall, previously polished, some patina. Weighs about 15 Gr, size 6. Unmarked as most vintage NativeSee Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo RingOld Pawn Navajo Ring. Sterling and turquoise. Stunning, rare, highly collecible. Unmarked as most vintage Native jewelry and has been tested for silver content. Size 8.5. 1 3/8" by 1" on the frontSee Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 5.5Stunning Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Statement Ring Sz. 5.5. Exceptional craftsmanship and attention to detail. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content. WeSee Sold Price
Sold2016Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz 7.5For your consideration is this stunning Old Pawn Native American Navajo sterling silver southwestern mine turquoise ring size 7.5 in wonderful vintage condition. This fabulous ring features a traditioSee Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Cluster Ring Sz. 9Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Cluster Ring Sz. 9. Measures 1" on the front. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content. Patina. Stunning piece.See Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Statement Ring Sz.7Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Statement Ring Sz.7. Measures 1 1/4" on the front. StunningSee Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Turquoise RingOld Pawn Navajo Ring. Sterling and turquoise, mother of pearl inlay. Stunning, rare, highly collecible. Unmarked as most vintage Native jewelry and hascbeen tested for silver content. Size 7. 2 1/4" bSee Sold Price
Sold2016Gorgeous Large Navajo Sterling Turquoise Coral Ring 11Stunning Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Coral Mens Ring size 11See Sold Price
Sold2015Navajo Old Pawn Sterling Turquoise Ring, Size 9.5Stunning Native American Navajo Old Pawn Sterling China Mountain Turquoise Ring, Size 9.5, measures 1.5''L x 7/8''W, silver rope and sterling dot embellishment, 15.8g in total wt.See Sold Price
Sold2021Old Pawn Navajo Ring Size 10 Sterling Silver KingmanPhenomenal vintage, old pawn Navajo sterling silver amazing Kingman turquoise ring in size 10. Stunning vintage piece, traditional hand-etched, hand stamped design. Measures about 1" tall by about 1"See Sold Price
Sold2024Old Pawn Navajo Turquoise Coral Ring Size 7.5 Sterling Silver Native AmericanStunning vintage Native American Navajo sterling silver, turquoise and coral statement ring in size 7.5. Intricately hand etched, traditional squash blossom design in sterling silver. Wonderful examplSee Sold Price
Sold2024Old Pawn Navajo Turquoise Coral Ring Size 6.5 Sterling Silver Native AmericanStunning vintage Native American Navajo sterling silver, turquoise and coral statement ring in size 6.5. Intricately hand etched, traditional squash blossom design in sterling silver. Wonderful examplSee Sold Price
Sold2018Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise StatementFor your consideration is this stunning Old Pawn Native American Navajo sterling silver turquoise ring size 6 in nice vintage condition. This fabulous ring features a traditional Navajo hand etched trSee Sold Price
Sold2024Old Pawn Navajo Turquoise Coral Ring Size 8.5 Sterling Silver Native AmericanStunning vintage Native American Navajo sterling silver, turquoise and coral ring in size 8.5. Intricately hand etched, traditional squash blossom design in sterling silver. Wonderful example of wearaSee Sold Price
Sold2023Old Pawn Navajo Turquoise Coral Ring Size 5 Sterling Silver Native AmericanStunning vintage Native American Navajo sterling silver, turquoise and coral statement ring in size 5. Intricately hand etched, traditional squash blossom design in sterling silver. Wonderful exampleSee Sold Price
Sold2024Old Pawn Navajo Kingman Turquoise Ring Size 8 Sterling Silver Native VintageStunning vintage collectible Navajo sterling silver and turquoise ring in size 8. Wonderful collector piece, traditional, very intricately hand etched squash blossom Navajo design. The ring measures aSee Sold Price
Sold2018Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise MediterraneanFor your consideration is this stunning Native American Navajo sterling silver, turquoise, Mediterranean branch coral cactus blossom design ring size 6.5 in wonderful vintage condition. This fabulousSee Sold Price
Sold2023Old Pawn Navajo Turquoise Sugilite Spiny Inlay Ring Size 7.5 Sterling LE PlateroStunning vintage collectible Navajo sterling silver and multi stone inlay ring in size 7.5 by the collectible Navajo artist LE Platero. Wonderful collector piece, traditional, very intricately hand etSee Sold Price
Sold2023Old Pawn Navajo Kingman Turquoise Cluster Ring Sz 8 Sterling Native VintageStunning vintage collectible Navajo sterling silver and Kingman turquoise cluster ring in size 8. Wonderful collector piece, traditional cluster Navajo design. Gorgeous stones. The ring measures a litSee Sold Price
Sold2024Old Pawn Navajo Kingman Turquoise Cluster Ring Sz 8 Sterling Native VintageStunning vintage collectible Navajo sterling silver and Kingman turquoise cluster ring in size 8. Wonderful collector piece, traditional cluster Navajo design. Gorgeous stones. The ring measures a litSee Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Statement RingStunning Old Pawn Navajo sterling silver and turuqoise squash blossom design ring size 6.5 Phenomenal quality piece. Unmarked as most vintage Native American pieces and has been tested for silver contSee Sold Price
Sold2017Vintage Native American Navajo Sterling SilverFor your consideration is this stunning Old Pawn Native American Navajo sterling silver southwestern mine turquoise ring size 7.5 in wonderful vintage condition. This fabulous ring features a traditioSee Sold Price
Sold2018Pawn Navajo Sterling Silver Green Blue Turquoise MotherFor your consideration is this stunning vintage old pawn Navajo sterling silver green Carico Lake mine turquoise, blue turquoise, and Mother of Pear ring in size 6 in wonderful vintage condition. ThisSee Sold Price
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Turquoise Coral Ring Size 8.5 Sterling Silver Native American$110
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Zuni Turquoise Inlay Statement Ring Size 8 Sterling Silver Native Old Pawn$215
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Old Pawn Bell Trading Post Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Ring Size 6$46
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Turquoise Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Native American Vintage$315
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Turquoise Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Native American Vintage$380
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Cerillos Turquoise Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Native American$380
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Gibson Gene Ring Size 8 Sterling Silver Turquoise Coral Inlay$72
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Turquoise Coral Statement Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver$315
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Massive Navajo Turquoise Bracelet Blossom Design Sterling Silver$500
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Turquoise Cuff Old Pawn$155
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Turquoise Coral Squash Blossom Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver$230
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Navajo Cerillos Turquoise Bracelet Navajo Ingot Sterling Cuff Old Pawn$190
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Navajo Mother of Pearl Ring Size 5 Sterling Silver Native Vintage Old Pawn$38
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Turquoise Cluster & Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet Native Vintage$900
2 days LeftAnnzstiques Auction HouseOld Pawn Navajo Turquoise beaded & Sterling Silver gem stone Necklace 18"$98
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Turquoise Disc Heishi Necklace & Sterling Silver Navajo Pearls$420
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Carved Turquoise Bear Pin Brooch Sterling Silver Nez Native$315
Jun 16Annzstiques Auction HouseOld Vintage Native American Navajo Turquoise & Leaf Sterling Ring sz 10$195