Emil Sutor Relief Maria Immaculata Mit Dem Christuskind - Jun 01, 2024 | Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf In Nrw

EMIL SUTOR RELIEF MARIA IMMACULATA MIT DEM CHRISTUSKIND

Related Art

More Items in Art

View More
item-177893936=1
EMIL SUTOR 1888 Offenburg - 1974 Karlsruhe 1888 Offenburg - 1974 Karlsruhe RELIEF MARIA IMMACULATA WITH THE CHRIST CHILD 30, T. 7 cm, Gew. ca. 4,38 kg. Unten rechts signiert 'Sutor'. Part. best. und Fassungsverluste. Wood, carved in relief, gilded, on plaster, in wooden frame. Overall h. 69, w. 30, d. 7 cm, weight approx. 4,38 kg. Signed 'Sutor' lower right. Part. bumped and losses to frame.EMIL SUTOR 1888 Offenburg - 1974 Karlsruhe RELIEF MARIA IMMACULATA MIT DEM CHRISTUSKIND Holz, plastisch geschnitzt, reliefiert, vergoldet, auf Gips, im Holzrahmen. Ges.-H. 69, B. 30, T. 7 cm, Gew. ca. 4,38 kg. Unten rechts signiert 'Sutor'. Part. best. und Fassungsverluste.
  • 33%

Estimate €220 - €440
Starting Price €220

Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, de
Offers In-House Shipping

Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf

badge TOP RATED
Duesseldorf, Germany2,355 Followers