SOUTH BEACH MULTI-MILLION DOLLAR ESTATE Auction on May 18, 2024 by Most Elite Collections LLC in NJ

1926 $2.5 Indian Head GoldRadiant Cut 1.54 ct Center VVS1 Clarity, Fancy Pink Diamond Platinum Halo Ring1878-CC Morgan Silver Dollar
Starts on:
Little Egg Harbor, NJ, United States

SOUTH BEACH MULTI-MILLION DOLLAR ESTATE

RARE COINS, SILVER, AND JEWELRY FROM A MULTI- MILLION DOLLAR SOUTH BEACH ESTATE.
Live Bidding Starts In:
16
hrs
:
16
mins
:
23
secs
Lot Number: Lowest
1884-CC Morgan Silver Dollar TONED: 1884-CC Morgan Silver Dollar TONED
0001: 1884-CC Morgan Silver Dollar TONEDEst. $21,000-$98,500$225(2 bids)
1926 $2.5 Indian Head Gold: 1926 $2.5 Indian Head Gold
0002: 1926 $2.5 Indian Head GoldEst. $5,000-$32,500$850(4 bids)
1879-S Morgan Silver Dollar DMPL: 1879-S Morgan Silver Dollar DMPL
0003: 1879-S Morgan Silver Dollar DMPLEst. $5,500-$34,000$225(2 bids)
1925 Peace Silver Dollar: 1925 Peace Silver Dollar
0004: 1925 Peace Silver DollarEst. $575-$100,000$30(1 bid)
1868 3 Cent Nickle: 1868 3 Cent Nickle
0005: 1868 3 Cent NickleEst. $140-$225$20(3 bids)
1943 Steel Wheat Penny: 1943 Steel Wheat Penny
0006: 1943 Steel Wheat PennyEst. $200-$35,000$20(3 bids)
1955-S Wheat Penny RB: 1955-S Wheat Penny RB
0007: 1955-S Wheat Penny RBEst. $55-$10,000$6(2 bids)
1896 Morgan Silver Dollar: 1896 Morgan Silver Dollar
0008: 1896 Morgan Silver DollarEst. $1,600-$35,000$80(2 bids)
Versace Thea Ladies Quartz Watch : Versace Thea Ladies Quartz Watch Model VE2CA0623 Features: Stainless Steel Two Tone: Silver Tone/Ion Plated Yellow Gold Case & Bracelet Silver Sunray Dial Stainless Steel Bezel Swiss Made 2
0008A: Versace Thea Ladies Quartz Watch Est. $2,500-$5,000$1(1 bid)
1944-S Mercury Dime : 1944-S Mercury Dime
0010: 1944-S Mercury Dime Est. $5-$6$3(2 bids)
1899 Barber Dime: 1899 Barber Dime
0012: 1899 Barber DimeEst. $50-$145$5