ICONA RAFFIGURANTE LA VERGINE CON BAMBINO E SANTI,
RUSSIA, XIX-XX SECOLO
Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanze
cm 38x56
A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE VIRGIN WITH CHILD AND SAINTS, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES
cm 38x56
- 35%
Estimate €50 - €70
10 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Genoa, Liguria, itSee Policy for Shipping
Auction Curated By
MOBILI, SCULTURE E OGGETTI D'ARTE