Yves Saint LAURENT, circa 1985. Collier et paire de clips d'oreilles de pierres rouges et noires.
Yves Saint Laurent Sale History
View Price Results for Yves Saint LaurentRelated Clip Earrings
More Items from Yves Saint Laurent
View MoreRecommended Earrings
En métal noirci retenant d'importantes pierres rouges et noires, paire de clips en coordonnée. Collier signé sur plaque au tampon, clips non signés. (quelques usures)
Footnotes:
Yves Saint LAURENT, circa 1985. Necklace and pair of ear clips with red and black stones. In blackened metal holding large red and black stones, pair of matching clips. Necklace signed on plaque with stamp, clips unsigned. (some wear)
Footnotes:
Quelques usures sur les pierres.
Some wear on the stones.
Some wear on the stones.
- 28% up to €40,000.00
- 27% up to €800,000.00
- 21% above €800,000.00
Estimate €250 - €300
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Paris, Avenue Hoche, frSee Policy for Shipping