Winter Garden, FL, United States
Exceptional 2 Day Antique & Estate Auction
Banks, Battery Operated Toys, Candy Containers, Fishing Items, Flo Blue & China, Porcelain Figures, Elegant & Depression Glass, Tumblers, Clocks, Jewelry, Black Americana, Oil Paintings, Water Color Paintings, Prints & Lithos, Books, Victorian Furniture, Oriental Rugs, Quilts, Coverlets, Lace Tablecloths, Cut Glass, Pottery, Sterling & Coin Silver, Lamps, plus much much more.
Lot Number: Lowest