Private Collection #4 2020-11-13 Auction - 288 Price Results - Swisher Bros. Auction LLC in KY

Gottlieb's Sing Along Pinball MachineThe Giant Ride Lithograph Antique ToyElectric Jukebox Radio
Shelbyville, KY, United States

Private Collection #4

We are happy to offer another quality auction of advertising, toys, collectibles, gas pumps, pinball machines and so much more!! Be sure to register so you don't miss it and check out the Auction Terms!! As always please reach out if you have any questions either by sending a message or calling at 502-445-6501. Thank you and we hope to see you bidding with us!!
Lot Number: Lowest
Vintage Jar Of Buttons: Vintage Jar Of Buttons
0001: Vintage Jar Of ButtonsEst. $5-$1,000
Enjoy Tom's Roasted Peanuts Jar: Enjoy Tom's Roasted Peanuts Jar
0002: Enjoy Tom's Roasted Peanuts JarEst. $5-$1,000
Decanter Style Jar Of Marbles With Stopper: Decanter Style Jar Of Marbles With Stopper
0003: Decanter Style Jar Of Marbles With StopperEst. $5-$1,000
"Kiss Me" Jar: "Kiss Me" Jar
0005: "Kiss Me" JarEst. $5-$1,000
Vintage Jar Of Spools: Vintage Jar Of Spools
0006: Vintage Jar Of SpoolsEst. $5-$1,000
Dietz Champion Steel Lamp: Dietz Champion Steel Lamp
0008: Dietz Champion Steel LampEst. $5-$1,000
"Fanner 50" Leather Holster With Cap Gun: "Fanner 50" Leather Holster With Cap Gun
0009: "Fanner 50" Leather Holster With Cap GunEst. $5-$1,000
Bonanza Children's Cap Gun Leather Holster: Bonanza Children's Cap Gun Leather Holster
0011: Bonanza Children's Cap Gun Leather HolsterEst. $5-$1,000
Leather Holster With Cap Gun: Leather Holster With Cap Gun
0013: Leather Holster With Cap GunEst. $5-$1,000
Pair Of Die-Cast Chevy Convertibles: Pair Of Die-Cast Chevy Convertibles
0014: Pair Of Die-Cast Chevy ConvertiblesEst. $5-$1,000
Precision John Deere 650H Bulldozer: Precision John Deere 650H Bulldozer
0015: Precision John Deere 650H BulldozerEst. $5-$1,000
The Giant Ride Lithograph Antique Toy: The Giant Ride Lithograph Antique Toy
0017: The Giant Ride Lithograph Antique ToyEst. $5-$1,000
Structo Pressed Steel Truck: Structo Pressed Steel Truck
0019: Structo Pressed Steel TruckEst. $5-$1,000
Antique Cast Iron Arcade Road Grater: Antique Cast Iron Arcade Road Grater
0020: Antique Cast Iron Arcade Road GraterEst. $5-$1,000
Lightning Ice Breaker: Lightning Ice Breaker
0021: Lightning Ice BreakerEst. $5-$1,000
Tournahauler Pressed Steel Toy Truck: Tournahauler Pressed Steel Toy Truck
0022: Tournahauler Pressed Steel Toy TruckEst. $5-$1,000
Marx Pressed Steel Stake Delivery Truck: Marx Pressed Steel Stake Delivery Truck
0023: Marx Pressed Steel Stake Delivery TruckEst. $5-$1,000