Extraordinary Estates & Sculptures 2021-08-14 Auction - 171 Price Results - A Squared Auctions in MI

Monumental Lino Tagliapietra Murano Bilbao Studio GlassCarlo Nason LS134 Pendant Light Mazzega MuranoKenojuak Ashevak Gulls and Ravens Lithograph Inuit Art
Ann Arbor, MI, United States

Extraordinary Estates & Sculptures

Fabulous sculptures, art, glass, ceramics and other Estate Items.
Lot Number: Lowest
Edward Sheriff Curtis Photogravure on original: Edward Sheriff Curtis Photogravure on original watermarked paper from original copper plates circa early 1900sPictured here by photographer Edward S. Curtis is Hamasilahl of the Qagyuhl tribe. The
0002: Edward Sheriff Curtis Photogravure on originalEst. $1,000-$3,000
La Piscian Hure French Etching: La Piscian Hure French Etching
0005: La Piscian Hure French EtchingEst. $100-$300Lot Passed
James Mont Asian Motif Cooler: James Mont Asian Motif Cooler
0016: James Mont Asian Motif CoolerEst. $200-$400Lot Passed