Lot Number: Lowest
1500: JUMBO PAINTING FLORIDA AFTERNOON ,IN GREAT DETAIL HIGHWAYMEN PAINTING MASTER PIECE BY AL BLACKEst. $2,000-$3,000Lot Passed
1501: UNBELIEVABLE DETAIL OF ANY HIGHWAYMEN PAINTING MASTER PIECE BY AL BLACKEst. $2,000-$3,000
1502: Large FRANCOIS CLOUTIER (FRENCH/AMERICAN, 1922-2016) "Girl with a Flower Basket" 1972. Oil on CanvasEst. $2,000-$5,000
1503: L. Martin Oil on Board 1996 , Continental Style Still Life Flowers in a Vase 16 x 20Est. $250-$500
1504: Lima Pizarro ( Spanish b 1937) Still Life on Board , books on the table 18 x 15Est. $200-$500
1505: FRANCOIS CLOUTIER (FRENCH/AMERICAN, 1922-2016) Victorian Girl Oil on Canvas 13 x 15Est. $400-$600
1506: Francois Cloutier French American (1922-2016) Oil on Canvas PORTRAIT OF YOUNG GIRL Framed 13 x 15Est. $400-$600Lot Passed
1507: David Schluss Abstract Lithograph Hand Signed , numbered under glass Wenthworth GalleryEst. $1,600-$1,800
1508: David Schluss Hand Embellished Serigraph " RELAXATION" Beautifully Framed 33 x 30 provenanceEst. $1,000-$3,000
1509: Erte' Serigraph Limited Edition "Gemini" Framed Hand Signed in pencil and numbered by ArtistEst. $1,000-$3,000
1510: DAVID SCHLUSS, Israeli/American born 1943, "DANCE OF RHYTHM" HAND SIGNED & NUMBERED BY THE ARTISTEst. $1,600-$2,000
1511: Framed Lithograph Attributed to Richard Oelez German (1900-1980) Hand signed & Numbered by the ArtisEst. $300-$600Lot Passed
1512: Framed Lithograph Attributed to Richard Oelez German (1900-1980) Hand signed Numbered by the ArtistEst. $300-$600Lot Passed
1513: Original Germain American Artist Jan Balet Hand Signed and Numbered by The Artist LithographEst. $200-$1,000Lot Passed
1514: Original Germain American Artist Jan Balet (1913-2009) Hand Signed Numbered by the Artist LithographEst. $200-$1,000Lot Passed
1515: Large Itzchak Tarkey Embellished Limited Edition Serigraph Print of Women in a Cafa 40 x 45Est. $1,500-$2,500
1516: LARGE ANTIQUE CHINESE WE BELIEVE WATERCOLOR PAINTINGS ON SILK ARTIST SIGNED 57 INCHES X 21Est. $1,000-$3,000Lot Passed
1521: TWO ( 2) VINTAGE MATSON ROSE FILIGREE PERFUME BOTTLES 6" BEAUTIFUL DAUBEREst. $100-$300Lot Passed