Lot Number: Lowest
1972: STUNNING LARGE DANA CREATH HAND FORGED HANGING CRYATAL IRON /BRONZE CHANDELIEREst. $3,500-$4,500Lot Passed
2338: ROSENTHAL GERMANY WHITE PORCELAIN CHINA BETTINA PINK ROSE 83 PIECES DINNER SET WITH TEA SETEst. $600-$1,200
2339: ASSORTED CUT CRYSTAL GLASS TEA CUPS SERVING TRAYS BOWLS CANDLE HOLDERS OVER 30 PIECESEst. $100-$300Lot Passed
2341: HAND PAINTED FAMILLE NAIVE CHINESE PORCELAIN FISHBOWL / PLANTER FOR FLOWERS WITH CARVED WOOD BASEEst. $100-$300Lot Passed
2346: VINTAGE GERMAN CORDIAL SET, DECANTER WITH STOPPER AND 4 CORDIAL GLASSESEst. $100-$300Lot Passed
2348: Baccarat Crystal, Clear SHOW DOG Figurine Paperweight, 5 1/2" H by 41/2 " W STAMP ON FOOT OF DOGEst. $100-$300
2349: VINTAGE MID CENTURY MODERN BLACK LACQUER WITH MIRROR TOP CONSOLE TABLEEst. $400-$700Lot Passed
2351: Two ( 2) Vintage Japanese Low Wooden Lacquered Round Table With Mother Of PearlEst. $250-$450Lot Passed
2354: ROYAL ALBERT COMPETE SERVICES FOR 10 WITH MANY EXTRA PIECES WITH TEA SET AND SERVING PLATTERSEst. $200-$500
2355: Pair of Silver Plate Round Tray, Vintage , Wm Rogers Silver Serving trays 13" & 12"Est. $100-$300Lot Passed
2356: F.B.ROGERS SILVER PLATED SUGAR AND MILK PITCHERS STAMPED ON THE BOTTOMEst. $100-$300Lot Passed
2358: VINTAGE NORLEANS PAIR OF ASIAN COUPLE STATUES MADE IN ITALY STANDS 18" TALL 5" WIDEEst. $200-$400
2359: STANDING UMA SUKHOTHAI STYLE BRONZE STATUE OXIDIZED PATINA STANDS 20"Est. $1,000-$2,000Lot Passed