Lot Number: Lowest
0001A: CARTIER Tortue WA503751/2645 18k Rose Gold Diamond Bezel Ladies WatchEst. $10,000-$12,000Lot Passed
0001B: Cartier Ballon Bleu 3765 W69009Z3 Yellow Gold & Stainless Steel Automatic Watch 42mmEst. $6,200-$7,500Lot Passed
0003C: Rolex 16618 Submariner Date 18K Yellow Gold w/ Blue Dial 1991 N SerialEst. $21,700-$27,000Lot Passed
0011: Vladimir Afanasyevich Ovchinnikov ( 1941 – 2015 ) Russian Large Oil Painting 71" x 53"Est. $9,000-$15,000Lot Passed
0011A: Patricia Cunningham (1907-1984) American Large oil painting on CanvasEst. $750-$1,500
0011D: Jean Jansem (1920-2013) French NUDE Model rare Edition Pencil Signed Numbered 17/25Est. $400-$700Lot Passed
0011F: Gonzalez Carbonell 20th Cent. Spain listed Oil on Canvas Portrait semi Nude with Child Ca.1965Est. $900-$2,000Lot Passed
0011G: Gonzalez Carbonell 20th Cent. Spain listed Oil on Canvas Portrait Ca.1970Est. $900-$2,000Lot Passed
0011H: Gonzalez Carbonell 20th Cent. Spain listed X-Large Oil on Canvas PortraitEst. $1,900-$3,000Lot Passed
0011Y: Marc Chagall "The Jerusalem Windows" 2 Sets of 24 Original Lithographs Prints 1962Est. $175-$300Lot Passed