Lot Number: Lowest
7002: Anton Otto Fischer AMERICAN 1882-1962 Attributed to oil on canvas Signed Lower LeftEst. $500-$1,000
7003: AMERICAN SCHOOL, PAINTING OIL ON CANVAS , STUNNING OCEAN SIGNED BY THE ARTISTEst. $100-$300Lot Passed
7004: AMERICAN SCHOOL, OIL ON CANVAS PAINTING , STUNNING FALL SIGNED BY THE ARTISTEst. $100-$300
7006: LUCELLE RAAD "CURIOSITY" STUNNING HAND SIGNED IN PENCIL NUMBERED IN HANDEst. $200-$400
7007: ITALIAN VINTAGE HAND CARVED CHINA HUT , TABLE AND 6 CHAIRS , CIRCA 1960sEst. $1,000-$3,000Lot Passed
7010: HANDARBEIT WALDERSHOP BAVARIA 22k HAND PAINTED TEA SET 13 PIECESEst. $100-$300
7011: BEAUTIFUL HORSE HEAD WOODEN HORSE SCULPTURE FROM INDONESIA 17" TALLEst. $100-$300
7013: BEAUTIFUL SATMUSA STYLE GOLD DETAILED 17" VASE SIGNED BY THE ARTIST, HAND PAINTEDEst. $100-$300Lot Passed
7015: LIMOGES FRANCE B & C THREE DINNER PLATES 10.5" WIDE PORCELAIN AND GOLD LEAFEst. $50-$100Lot Passed
7018: PAIR OF VINTAGE ITALIAN VASES BY SOCIETA CERAMICA ITALIANA MICA ,NUMBERED AND HAND PAINTED GOLD TRIMEst. $200-$400
7019: STUNNING LARGE LITOGRAPH OF AN AUSTRALIAN SHEPHARD IN THE WILD PROTECTING A BABY LAMBEst. $75-$150
7020: SET OF 2 LARGE FRAMED LITHOGRAPHS " MOTHERLESS LAMB WITH DOG" & "TIGERS LAIR"Est. $200-$400Lot Passed
7722: American Eagle, Arrows, & Shield Large 30” Metal Wall Plaque DecorationEst. $250-$500
7723: STUNNING STALION IN A RACE ORIGINAL WORK BY HUTCHENREUTHER OF GERMANY 16" TALL 23" WIDEEst. $500-$1,000
7724: VINTAGE BRASS , CRYSTAL AND MARBLE SCALES OF JUSTICE 18" TALL 18" WIDEEst. $100-$300