7-11 July's Stunning Jewelry Sale! 2014-07-11 Auction - 1249 Price Results - Fine Art Online Auctions, LLC in CO

Fancy Rhodium 18 kt over Sterling London Blue TopazVery Stylish Interchangable Bezel Set Watch byFancy Russian Chrome Diopside Ring.
Denver, CO, United States

7-11 July's Stunning Jewelry Sale!

Watches, bracelets, rings, necklaces, Antiques, Modern Styles
Lot Number: Lowest
Fancy Titanium Wedding Band.: Fancy Titanium Wedding Band.
0010X: Fancy Titanium Wedding Band.Est. $600-$800Lot Passed
STARRY NIGHT BY VINCENT VAN GOGH: LITHOGRAPH, IMAGE SIZE: 10X8, FRAMED: 18 3/8X16 3/8"ALL ITEMS COME UNFRAMED, FRAMING AVAILABLE AT ADDITIONAL COST.
0010Z: STARRY NIGHT BY VINCENT VAN GOGHEst. $2,664-$2,960Lot Passed
Lady's Golden Sapphire Bracelet: Lady's Golden Sapphire Bracelet approx. 25cts white gold over silver
0011J: Lady's Golden Sapphire BraceletEst. $6,500-$7,000Lot Passed
0011X: Fancy Titanium Wedding Band.Est. $600-$800Lot Passed
Beautiful Lady's Tanzanite Bracelet: Beautiful Lady's Tanzanite Bracelet approx. 50cts white gold over silver
0012J: Beautiful Lady's Tanzanite BraceletEst. $18,000-$20,000Lot Passed
0012X: Fancy Titanium Wedding Band.Est. $600-$800Lot Passed
NEW YORK LUNCH BY UNKNOWN: LITHOGRAPH, IMAGE SIZE: 30X24", FRAMED: 39 7/16X33 7/16"ALL ITEMS COME UNFRAMED, FRAMING AVAILABLE AT ADDITIONAL COST.
0012Z: NEW YORK LUNCH BY UNKNOWNEst. $6,876-$7,640Lot Passed