MILANO. Filippo II, 1554-1598., Doppia da quattro scudi
View More Items in Coins, Currency & StampsRelated Coins, Currency & Stamps
More Items in Coins, Currency & Stamps
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
Busto a d. a testa nuda, con corazza ornata e goletta con colletto increspato. R/ Stemma coronato e inquartato con le armi di Milano, Castiglia e León. Crippa, 1. CNI., 254. Oro. g. 12,71. BB/q.SPL QUESTO LOTTO E' VENDUTO SOLO IN ITALIA
- 35% up to €2,000.00
- 30% up to €200,000.00
- 25% above €200,000.00
Estimate €12,000 - €18,000
Item located in Milano, MI, itOffers In-House Shipping