Genn, Robert, 1936-2014, Mountain
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Canadian Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
Huile sur panneau de bois, signée en bas à gauche Robert Genn Oil on wood panel, signed on lower left Robert Genn 8" x 10" 20.32 x 25.40 cm
- 20%
Estimate CA$600 - CA$800
11 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Westmount, Quebec, caOffers In-House Shipping