Conte, Bernard (1931 Cézens - 1995 Boulogne-Billancourt) "Les Voiles blanch
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
Conte, Bernard (1931 Cézens - 1995 Boulogne-Billancourt) "Les Voiles blanches prés de Toulon", sailboats in front of a bay with bright chalk cliffs, oil on canvas, signed lower right, titled on the reverse, dated 1989 (plaque), 22,5x32 cm, 39x49 cm with frame*For this object the resale right fee is due
Conte, Bernard (1931 Cézens - 1995 Boulogne-Billancourt) "Les Voiles blanches prés de Toulon", Segelboote vor einer Bucht mit hellen Kreidefelsen, Öl auf Leinwand, rechts unten signiert, rückseitig betitelt, 1989 datiert (Plakette), 22,5x32 cm, 39x49 cm mit Rahmen*Für dieses Objekt wird die Folgerechtsabgabe fällig
- 30% up to €100,000,000.00
- 29% above €100,000,000.00
Estimate €180 - €360
Item located in Konstanz, Baden-Wurttemberg, deOffers In-House Shipping