Aleksandr Nikolajewitch Benois (1870-1960) - Jun 11, 2022 | Louiza Auktion & Associates In Belgium

Aleksandr Nikolajewitch BENOIS (1870-1960)

item-129116570=1
item-129116570=2
Les jardins du château de Versailles,1922

Aquarelle sur papier, signée et datée en bas à droite

31 x 21 cm
  • 29%

Estimate €1,500 - €2,000
Starting Price €750

Item located in Brussels, BELGIUM, be

Louiza Auktion & Associates

Louiza Auktion & Associates

Brussels, Belgium844 Followers