Desportes Alexandre-François attribuito a, Tavola imbandita con cane e gatto
View More Items in Canes & Walking SticksRelated Canes & Walking Sticks
More Items in Canes & Walking Sticks
View MoreRecommended Accessories & Vanity Items
firmato e datato, olio su tela, W. 81 - H. 94 Cm
- 35% up to €2,000.00
- 30% up to €200,000.00
- 25% above €200,000.00
Estimate €4,000 - €6,000
Item located in Genova, GE, itSee Policy for Shipping