THE WALL COLLECTION PROJECT x BANKSY
View More Items in Prints & MultiplesRelated Prints & Multiples
More Items in Prints & Multiples
View MoreRecommended Art
Balloon Girl
The Wall Edition x Banksy
Epreuve imprimée sur papier Beaux-Arts et collé sur plaque dibond. Signé et numéroté.
Edité en 30 exemplaires, certificat d’authenticité au dos de l’œuvre.
35 x 53 cm
Balloon Girl
The Wall Edition x Banksy
35 x 53 cm
- 29%
Estimate €400 - €500
Item located in Brussels, BELGIUM, beSee Policy for Shipping