MINIATURA CON CORNICE IN CRISTALLO DI ROCCA
ARGENTO DORATO E SMALTI, XVIII SECOLO
raffigurante una gentildonna; difetti
Cornice alt. cm 5, larg. cm 4
A MINIATURE WITH CRYSTAL OF ROCK, SILVER-GILT AND ENAMEL FRAME, 18TH CENTURY; DEFECTS
Cornice alt. cm 5, larg. cm 4
- 35%
Estimate €100 - €500
Item located in Milan, , itOffers In-House Shipping