ARMOIRIES / COAT OF ARMS
Description Français:
ARMOIRIES / COAT OF ARMS
Armoiries en bois doré richement sculpté à décor d'un heaume et de fleur de lys, le tout surmonté d'une tête de chérubin.
H: 75cm - 29,5"
English Description:
Coat of arms in richly carved gilded wood decorated with a helmet and a fleur-de-lis, all topped by a cherub's head.
Height: 75cm - 29.5"
ARMOIRIES / COAT OF ARMS
H: 75cm - 29,5"
English Description:
Height: 75cm - 29.5"
- 25%
ARMOIRIES / COAT OF ARMS
Estimate CA$200 - CA$300
13 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Montreal, Quebec, caSee Policy for Shipping