NICOLAS MULLER - ÉPOQUE ART DÉCO
View More Items in Brooches & PinsRelated Brooches & Pins
More Items in Brooches & Pins
View MoreRecommended Jewelry
GRANDE BROCHE JADE
Elle est en en forme de dragon en jade blanc, orné au centre de pierres décoratives telles que corail, turquoise et améthyste de différentes tailles et formes. Monture en argent.
Poids brut : 46,40 gr.
Dimensions : 4,6 x 6,2 cm.
An Art Deco white jade, multigem and silver dragon brooch by Nicolas MULLER.
Gross weight : 46,40 gr.
Dimensions : 4,6 x 6,2 cm.
GRANDE BROCHE JADE
Poids brut : 46,40 gr.
Dimensions : 4,6 x 6,2 cm.
Gross weight : 46,40 gr.
Dimensions : 4,6 x 6,2 cm.
- 30% up to €150,000.00
- 25% up to €2,000,000.00
- 17% above €2,000,000.00
Estimate €2,000 - €3,000
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Paris, France, frSee Policy for Shipping