A POLYCHROME PAINTED AND PARCEL GILT BUREAU CABINET, MID 18TH CENTURY AND LATER DECORATED
View More Items in FurnitureRelated Furniture
More Items in Furniture
A POLYCHROME PAINTED AND PARCEL GILT BUREAU CABINETMID 18TH CENTURY AND LATER DECORATED210cm high, 102cm wide, 62cm deepProvenance:Barnwell Manor, NorthamptonshireWindsor House Antiques
- 30% up to £500,000.00
- 25% up to £1,000,000.00
- 17% above £1,000,000.00
Estimate £2,000 - £3,000
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Peterborough, Northamptonshire, ukSee Policy for Shipping