Bing, Lieferwagen "Export Brauerei"
Bing, Lieferwagen "Export Brauerei", 43 cm, Blech, Uhrwerk schwergangig, Lackmangel, Rostschaden, Deutschland, 1910-1920, mit Fahrer, Gummibereifung, lithografiert
Bing, delivery van "Export Brauerei", 43 cm, tin, clockwork stiff, paint damage, rust damage, Germany, 1910-1920, with driver, rubber tyres, lithographed
- 26.5%
Estimate €1,100 - €1,700
8 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Bornheim, NRW, deOffers In-House Shipping