Eduardo Ramirez Villamizar Gouache on Paper No COA
Eduardo Ramírez Villamizar Sale History
View Price Results for Eduardo Ramírez VillamizarRecommended Items
2205" x 30" Provenance Estate Alvarez-Izquierdo Shipping in USA $ 220
Very Good
- 25% up to $10,000.00
- 25% up to $50,000.00
- 20% above $50,000.00
Estimate $1,200 - $1,500
8 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Boca Raton, FL, usOffers In-House Shipping
Accepts seamless payments through LiveAuctioneers