Victor Mira (1949-2003), Spanish Painter, Composition With Window Cross, Mixed Media On Paper, - Apr 04, 2023 | Historia Auctionata In Berlin

Victor Mira (1949-2003), Spanish painter, composition with window cross, mixed media on paper,

Related Mixed Media & Collages

More Items in Spanish Mixed Media & Collages

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-148170049=1
Victor Mira (1949-2003), Spanish painter, composition with window cross, mixed media on paper, signed lower right, dated lower left 3/92, 49 x 40 cm, framed behind glass 69 x 51 cm Victor Mira (1949-2003), spanischer Maler, Komposition mit Fensterkreuz, Mischtechnik auf Papier, u. re. handsign., u. li. dat. 3/92, 49 x 40 cm, hinter Glas ger. 69 x 51 cm
  • 32%

Estimate €100 - €130
Starting Price €100

Item located in Berlin, bERLIN, de
Offers In-House Shipping

Historia Auctionata

Historia Auctionata

Berlin, Germany3,944 Followers