ICONA IN METALLO E SMALTI RAFFIGURANTE I SANTI SAMONA,
View More Items in CollectiblesRelated Collectibles
More Items in Collectibles
GURIA ED HABIB, RUSSIA, XIX SECOLO
fusione in metallo - difetti
cm 5,5x4,5
A RUSSIAN METAL AND ENAMEL ICON OF SAINTS SAMON, GURION AND HABIB, 19TH CENTURY; DEFECTS
fusione in metallo - difetti
cm 5,5x4,5
- 35%
Estimate €50 - €70
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milano, , itSee Policy for Shipping