LALIQUE
Lalique Sale History
View Price Results for LaliqueRelated Necklaces & Pendants
More Items from Lalique
View MoreRecommended Jewelry
View MoreSold
Description française:
LALIQUE
Pendentif Lalique en forme de cœur, or 14K
Signé: Lalique
Poids brut: 4.0 g
Dimensions: 2.5 x 2.0 cm - 1 x 075"
English Description:
LALIQUE
Heart pendant, in 14K gold and glass paste.
Signed: Lalique
Gross weight: 4.0 g
- 25%
LALIQUE
Estimate CA$100 - CA$120
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Montréal, QC, CAOffers In-House Shipping