Kittie BRUNEAU (1929-1921)
Kittie Bruneau Sale History
View Price Results for Kittie BruneauRecommended Items
Grenouille
Eau-forte numérotée 40/75 signée et datée 73 au bas à droite.
25 cm 30 cm
- 18%
Kittie BRUNEAU (1929-1921)
Estimate CA$150 - CA$200
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in MONTREAL, QC, CASee Policy for Shipping