Porcelain Manufactory Allach - an extremely rare large goblet vase designed by Carl Diebitsch, model
View More Items in GobletsRelated Goblets
More Items in Goblets
View MoreRecommended Tableware & Barware
Porcelain Manufactory Allach - an extremely rare large goblet vase designed by Carl Diebitsch, model 508Vase aus weißem, glasiertem Porzellan mit ausgestelltem Rand, runde schlanke Form. Im Boden grüne Unterglasurmarke der Manufaktur. Guter, unbeschädigter Zustand. Höhe ca. 41 cm. Condition: I
- 34.5%
Estimate €2,000 - €4,000
8 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Grasbrunn / Munich, Munich, deOffers In-House Shipping