A personalised M 35 army officer's dagger with hanger, maker W.K.C., Solingen
View More Items in DaggersRelated Daggers
More Items in Daggers
View MoreRecommended Weapons & Armor
A personalised M 35 army officer's dagger with hanger, maker W.K.C., SolingenTyp 1 A. Sehr schöne Klinge, quartseitig geätzte Herstellermarke. Knauf, Parierstange und Scheide (seitl. kl. Kerben) versilbert (leicht angelaufen). Oranges Griffstück (slant). Die Parierstange rs. mit gestempeltem Namen "Bosch". Getragenes Gehänge. Länge 40 cm. Condition: II
- 34.5%
Estimate €800 - €1,600
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Grasbrunn / Munich, Munich, deOffers In-House Shipping