A leather holster for P 08
A leather holster for P 08Relativ weiches schwarzes Leder, Oberflächen leicht berieben. Nähte und Zugriemen in Ordnung. Rs. undeutlich gestempelt "Otto Sindel Berlin 1934" und Nummer "6177".Condition: II -
- 34.5%
A leather holster for P 08
Estimate €220 - €440
Item located in Grasbrunn / Munich, Munich, deOffers In-House Shipping