Molino Walter - "Ursula Andress", anni 60
ITA
tempera e acquerello su cartoncino, 29 x 35,5 cm
Illustrazione originale realizzata da Molino durante gli anni ’60 per la rivista francese di cinema e spettacolo Festival. Piccoli strappi e lievi pieghe al margine destro. Firmata.
________________________________________________________________
ENG
tempera and watercolor on thin cardboard. Original illustration created by Molino during the 1960s for the French cinema and entertainment magazine Festival. Small tears and slight creases on the right margin. Signed.
ITA
ENG
.
- 23% up to €50,000.00
- 23% above €50,000.00
Estimate €300 - €500
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Roma, Italy, itOffers In-House Shipping