Miró, Joan Sammlung Von 3 Publikationen Mit Insgesamt 7 Original-lithographien Des Kü - Apr 27, 2024 | Jeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin Gmbh In Berlin

Miró, Joan Sammlung von 3 Publikationen mit insgesamt 7 Original-Lithographien des Kü

2022SAMMLUNG VON 39 SILBEROBJEKTENSee Sold Price
Lot of 12 Desk Clocks: Lot of twelve (12) desk clocks, including Bucherer, Timex and Seiko, most battery-operated. [4 1/2" H x 4 3/4 - 5" Diam.]. Provenance: From the Estate of Baroness Gabriele Langer von Langendorff.
2024Lot of 12 Desk ClocksSee Sold Price

item-175582178=1
Miró, JoanSammlung von 3 Publikationen mit insgesamt 7 Original-Lithographien des Künstlers.Enthält: Joan Miró. Oeuvre gravé et lithographié. Mit einer Original-Fabrlithographie auf dem Einband und einigen mont. Abb. Genf, Galerie Gérald Cramer, 1969. Quer-4°. OBroschur in ill. OUmschlag (Ecken leicht bestoßen, minimal knickspurig). Eines von 1650 numm. Ex. - Miró. Peintures, Gouaches, Dessins. Mit drei Original-Farblithographien, davon eine auf dem Umschlag. Maeght, Zürich, 1972. 4°. Lose Lagen in ill. OUmschlag (dieser minimal bestoßen und knitterig, leicht gebräunt). - Miró. (Ausstellungskatalog). Mit drei Original-Lithographien, davon eine auf dem Umschlag. Saint-Paul-de-Vence, Fondation Maeght, 1968. Gr.-8°. Ill. OBroschur (minimal gebräunt und bestoßen).Collection of 3 publications with a total of 7 original lithographs by the artist. - Contains: Joan Miró. Oeuvre gravé et lithographié. With an original lithograph on wrappers and some mounted illustrations. Orig. brochure in orig. ill. wrappers (corners slightly bumped, minimal creases). One of 1650 numb. copies. - Miró. Peintures, Gouaches, Dessins. With three original colour lithographs, one of them on wrappers. Loose quires in ill. orig. wrappers (minimally bumped and creased, slightly browned). - Miró. (Exhibition catalogue). With three original lithographs, one of them on the covers. Orig. ill. paperback (minimally browned and bumped). 450
  • 23.95%

Estimate €450 - €562
Starting Price €300

Item located in Berlin, Berlin, de